-
-
Firming & Lifting Neck Serum$182.78 CAD
Firming & Lifting Neck Serum
Tightening, Smoothing and Line Relaxing Neck Treatment
$182.78 CAD -
Gentle Antioxidant Cleanser$74.63 CAD
Gentle Antioxidant Cleanser
Foaming pH Balanced Gel, Hydration and Antioxidants
$74.63 CAD -
Gift Card - A Gift for the Skintellectual (Wine)From $50.03 CADFrom $50.03 CAD
-
Gift Card - Give Your Skin The Big O (Cherry)From $50.03 CADFrom $50.03 CAD
-
-
Gift Card - The Gift Of Glowing Skin (Sand)From $50.03 CADFrom $50.03 CAD
-
Glow Maintenance Kit$62.00 CAD
Glow Maintenance Kit
Buildable colour. Skin-loving hydration. Your glow, maintained.
$62.00 CADNew -
Gradual Tanning Body Butter$38.93 CAD
Gradual Tanning Body Butter
Nourishing, Slow-Building Glow Hydrator
$38.93 CAD -
Hydra Plus Sleep-In Mask$82.19 CAD
Hydra Plus Sleep-In Mask
Overnight Hydration, Plumpness & Skin Longevity
$82.19 CAD -
Immortal Cream$140.60 CAD
Immortal Cream
Vitamin C, Peptides, Antioxidants and Hydration
$140.60 CAD -
Light This Way$600.00 CAD
Light This Way
Two intelligent devices. One seriously elevated skin ritual.
$600.00 CADNew -
Lotus Primer$82.19 CAD
Lotus Primer
Skincare–Makeup Primer for a Smoother, Longer-Lasting, Flawless Finish
$82.19 CAD -
-
Medi-Soothe Mist Spray$75.71 CAD
Medi-Soothe Mist Spray
Soothing, Cooling, Calming and Irritation Relief
$75.71 CAD -
Medi-Soothe Travel Size$30.90 CAD
Medi-Soothe Travel Size
Soothing, Cooling, Calming and Irritation Relief
$30.90 CAD -
Medium-Dark Bronzing Foam$43.26 CAD
Medium-Dark Bronzing Foam
Hydrating, Glow-Enhancing, Enriched with Vitamins & Hyaluronic Acid
$43.26 CAD -
Micellar Cleansing Toner$56.24 CAD
Micellar Cleansing Toner
Anti-Pollution, Protection, Cleansing and Balancing
$56.24 CAD -
-
Mineral Pro SPF 30 - Tinted$58.00 CAD
Mineral Pro SPF 30 - Tinted
Broad Spectrum UVA + UVB, Lightweight, Water-Based and Vitamin Enriched
$58.00 CAD -
Mineral Pro SPF 50 - Regular$73.54 CAD
Mineral Pro SPF 50 - Regular
Broad Spectrum UVA + UVB, Hydrating and Vitamin Enriched
$73.54 CAD