-
Complexion Collection - Lotus Primer$134.00 CAD
Complexion Collection - Lotus Primer
Prime, blur and perfect with skin-first makeup
$134.00 CADNew -
-
Lotus Primer$82.19 CAD
Lotus Primer
Skincare–Makeup Primer for a Smoother, Longer-Lasting, Flawless Finish
$82.19 CAD -
Treatment Fusion Foundation - Ivory$82.19 CAD
Treatment Fusion Foundation - Ivory
Skincare–Makeup Fusion for Buildable, Flawless Coverage
$82.19 CAD -
Treatment Fusion Foundation - Nude$82.19 CAD
Treatment Fusion Foundation - Nude
Skincare–Makeup Fusion for Buildable, Flawless Coverage
$82.19 CAD -
Treatment Fusion Foundation - True Natural$82.19 CAD
Treatment Fusion Foundation - True Natural
Skincare–Makeup Fusion for Buildable, Flawless Coverage
$82.19 CAD -
Treatment Fusion Foundation - Beige$82.19 CAD
Treatment Fusion Foundation - Beige
Skincare–Makeup Fusion for Buildable, Flawless Coverage
$82.19 CAD -
Treatment Fusion Foundation - Suede$82.19 CAD
Treatment Fusion Foundation - Suede
Skincare–Makeup Fusion for Buildable, Flawless Coverage
$82.19 CAD -
Treatment Fusion Foundation - Amber$82.19 CAD
Treatment Fusion Foundation - Amber
Skincare–Makeup Fusion for Buildable, Flawless Coverage
$82.19 CAD -
Treatment Fusion Foundation - Spice$82.19 CAD
Treatment Fusion Foundation - Spice
Skincare–Makeup Fusion for Buildable, Flawless Coverage
$82.19 CAD -
Treatment Fusion Foundation - Bronze$82.19 CAD
Treatment Fusion Foundation - Bronze
Skincare–Makeup Fusion for Buildable, Flawless Coverage
$82.19 CAD -
-
Seamless Complexion Brush$43.26 CAD
Seamless Complexion Brush
Controlled, Seamless Blending
$43.26 CAD