4 items
-
Multi-Functional Peel$79.00 CAD
Multi-Functional Peel
14% AHA Complex, Resurfacing, Purifying & Hydrating
$79.00 CADAvailable in Bundle -
Corrective Cleanser & Peel$78.73 CAD
Corrective Cleanser & Peel
Deep Cleansing, Exfoliating, Hydrating and Brightening
$78.73 CAD -
Potent Clearing Serum$140.60 CAD
Potent Clearing Serum
Antibacterial, AHA/BHA, Blemish Spot Treatment
$140.60 CAD -
3 In 1 Fruit Peel Mask$82.19 CAD
3 In 1 Fruit Peel Mask
Exfoliating, Refining, Nourishing and Smoothing
$82.19 CAD