-
Glow Maintenance Kit$62.00 CAD
Glow Maintenance Kit
Buildable colour. Skin-loving hydration. Your glow, maintained.
$62.00 CADNew -
Dark-Ultra Dark Bronzing Foam$43.26 CAD
Dark-Ultra Dark Bronzing Foam
Hydrating, Glow-Enhancing, Enriched with Vitamins & Hyaluronic Acid
$43.26 CAD -
Medium-Dark Bronzing Foam$43.26 CAD
Medium-Dark Bronzing Foam
Hydrating, Glow-Enhancing, Enriched with Vitamins & Hyaluronic Acid
$43.26 CAD -
Gradual Tanning Body Butter$38.93 CAD
Gradual Tanning Body Butter
Nourishing, Slow-Building Glow Hydrator
$38.93 CAD -
-
Nourishing Tanning Oil$43.26 CAD
Nourishing Tanning Oil
Skin-Conditioning, Glow-Boosting, Instant Radiance
$43.26 CAD -
Exfoliating Mitt$17.30 CAD
Exfoliating Mitt
Smoothing, Buffing, Skin-Softening Exfoliation for Flawless Tan Prep
$17.30 CAD -
Velvet Tanning Mitt$17.30 CAD
Velvet Tanning Mitt
Soft, Smooth, Streak-Free Tan-Perfecting Applicator
$17.30 CAD -
-
Back Tan Applicator$21.63 CAD
Back Tan Applicator
Extended Reach, Even Glide, Seamless Back Tanning Made Simple
$21.63 CAD -
Clinical Advanced EFAs$86.00 CAD
Clinical Advanced EFAs
Concentrated Fish Omega-3 Triglycerides 1000 mg & Colecalciferol 12.5 micrograms
$86.00 CADNew -
EFAs Max Complex$51.00 CAD
EFAs Max Complex
1000mg Omega Complex to Support Healthy Skin, Hair and General Wellbeing
$51.00 CAD
The Skin Edit