Beautiful little additions to their routine that show you care, without breaking the budget.
Beautiful little additions to their routine that show you care, without breaking the budget.
-
Cleanse & Peel Bon-Bon$26.00 CAD
Cleanse & Peel Bon-Bon
Two skin-refreshing favourites, wrapped for Christmas
$26.00 CADNew -
Age Defy & Hydrate Bon-Bon$30.00 CAD
Age Defy & Hydrate Bon-Bon
Perfect pair for age-defying hydration for holiday glow
$30.00 CADNew -
Exfoliating Mitt$17.30 CAD
Exfoliating Mitt
Smoothing, Buffing, Skin-Softening Exfoliation for Flawless Tan Prep
$17.30 CAD -
Medi-Soothe Travel Size$30.90 CAD
Medi-Soothe Travel Size
Soothing, Cooling, Calming and Irritation Relief
$30.90 CAD -
-
Micellar Cleansing Toner$56.24 CAD
Micellar Cleansing Toner
Anti-Pollution, Protection, Cleansing and Balancing
$56.24 CAD -
-
Seamless Complexion Brush$43.26 CAD
Seamless Complexion Brush
Controlled, Seamless Blending
$43.26 CAD -
-
Medium-Dark Bronzing Foam$43.26 CAD
Medium-Dark Bronzing Foam
Hydrating, Glow-Enhancing, Enriched with Vitamins & Hyaluronic Acid
$43.26 CAD -
Dark-Ultra Dark Bronzing Foam$43.26 CAD
Dark-Ultra Dark Bronzing Foam
Hydrating, Glow-Enhancing, Enriched with Vitamins & Hyaluronic Acid
$43.26 CAD -
Gradual Tanning Body Butter$38.93 CAD
Gradual Tanning Body Butter
Nourishing, Slow-Building Glow Hydrator
$38.93 CAD -
-
Nourishing Tanning Oil$43.26 CAD
Nourishing Tanning Oil
Skin-Conditioning, Glow-Boosting, Instant Radiance
$43.26 CAD -
Velvet Tanning Mitt$17.30 CAD
Velvet Tanning Mitt
Soft, Smooth, Streak-Free Tan-Perfecting Applicator
$17.30 CAD -
Back Tan Applicator$21.63 CAD
Back Tan Applicator
Extended Reach, Even Glide, Seamless Back Tanning Made Simple
$21.63 CAD -
EFAs Max Complex$51.00 CAD
EFAs Max Complex
1000mg Omega Complex to Support Healthy Skin, Hair and General Wellbeing
$51.00 CAD