-
-
B12 Smart Serum$164.80 CAD
B12 Smart Serum
Calming, Anti-Redness, Balancing & Barrier Restoring All-in-One Serum
$164.80 CAD -
Repair Serum$140.60 CAD
Repair Serum
Strengthening, Rebuilding, Oxygenating and Skin Longevity
$140.60 CAD -
EGF Booster$165.48 CAD
EGF Booster
Skin Repair Peptides for Strength, Renewal and Healing
$165.48 CADTrending -
Potent Clearing Serum$140.60 CAD
Potent Clearing Serum
Antibacterial, AHA/BHA, Blemish Spot Treatment
$140.60 CAD -
4D Hyaluronic Serum$118.97 CAD
4D Hyaluronic Serum
Deep Hydration, Moisture and Protection
$118.97 CADNew -
Concentrated Brightening Serum$129.78 CAD
Concentrated Brightening Serum
Even Skin Tone, Fades Dark Spots and Prevents Further Pigment
$129.78 CADAvailable in Bundle -
Firming & Lifting Neck Serum$182.78 CAD
Firming & Lifting Neck Serum
Tightening, Smoothing and Line Relaxing Neck Treatment
$182.78 CAD -
Micellar Cleansing Toner$56.24 CAD
Micellar Cleansing Toner
Anti-Pollution, Protection, Cleansing and Balancing
$56.24 CAD -
Multi-Functional Peel$79.00 CAD
Multi-Functional Peel
14% AHA Complex, Resurfacing, Purifying & Hydrating
$79.00 CADAvailable in Bundle -
No Baggage Native Collagen Eye Masks$69.00 CAD
No Baggage Native Collagen Eye Masks
Instant Plumping, Skin Longevity and Age Management
$69.00 CAD -
-
Smart Serum$227.12 CAD
Smart Serum
Brightening, Firming, Smoothing & Hydrating All-In-One Serum
$227.12 CAD -
-
V8 Peptide Sheet Mask$97.34 CAD
V8 Peptide Sheet Mask
Intensive Hydration, Line Softening and Barrier Repair
$97.34 CAD -
Medi-Soothe Travel Size$30.90 CAD
Medi-Soothe Travel Size
Soothing, Cooling, Calming and Irritation Relief
$30.90 CAD -
-
O LED Light Therapy$602.00 CAD
O LED Light Therapy
Radiant, Healthy-Looking Skin with Targeted Light-Based Benefits
$602.00 CADTrending -
-
Medi-Soothe Mist Spray$75.71 CAD
Medi-Soothe Mist Spray
Soothing, Cooling, Calming and Irritation Relief
$75.71 CAD -
O Skin-Inject Derma Roller$87.00 CAD
O Skin-Inject Derma Roller
At Home Microneedling Device, Increased Product Absorption and Enhanced Results
$87.00 CADTrending -
O-Rejuv Facial Device$178.46 CAD
O-Rejuv Facial Device
Lift, Firm, Contour & Detoxify
$178.46 CADTrending
The Skin Edit