-
3 In 1 Fruit Peel Mask$82.19 CAD
3 In 1 Fruit Peel Mask
Exfoliating, Refining, Nourishing and Smoothing
$82.19 CAD -
4D Hyaluronic Serum$118.97 CAD
4D Hyaluronic Serum
Deep Hydration, Moisture and Protection
$118.97 CADNew -
Age Defy & Hydrate Bon-Bon$30.00 CAD
Age Defy & Hydrate Bon-Bon
Perfect pair for age-defying hydration for holiday glow
$30.00 CADNew -
B12 Smart Serum$164.80 CAD
B12 Smart Serum
Calming, Anti-Redness, Balancing & Barrier Restoring All-in-One Serum
$164.80 CAD -
-
Back Tan Applicator$21.63 CAD
Back Tan Applicator
Extended Reach, Even Glide, Seamless Back Tanning Made Simple
$21.63 CAD -
-
-
Cell to Cell Eye Cream$113.30 CAD
Cell to Cell Eye Cream
Advanced Peptides, Firming, Lifting and Skin Longevity
$113.30 CAD -
Cleanse & Peel Bon-Bon$26.00 CAD
Cleanse & Peel Bon-Bon
Two skin-refreshing favourites, wrapped for Christmas
$26.00 CADNew -
Clinical Advanced EFAs$86.00 CAD
Clinical Advanced EFAs
Concentrated Fish Omega-3 Triglycerides 1000 mg & Colecalciferol 12.5 micrograms
$86.00 CADNew -
Comfort Cream$140.60 CAD
Comfort Cream
Barrier Repair, Lipids, Hydration and Antioxidants
$140.60 CAD -
Complexion Collection - Lotus Primer$134.00 CAD
Complexion Collection - Lotus Primer
Prime, blur and perfect with skin-first makeup
$134.00 CADNew -
Complexion Collection - Treatment Fusion Foundation$134.00 CAD
Complexion Collection - Treatment Fusion Foundation
Build, blur and perfect with skin-first makeup
$134.00 CADNew -
Concentrated Brightening Serum$129.78 CAD
Concentrated Brightening Serum
Even Skin Tone, Fades Dark Spots and Prevents Further Pigment
$129.78 CADAvailable in Bundle -
Corrective Cleanser & Peel$78.73 CAD
Corrective Cleanser & Peel
Deep Cleansing, Exfoliating, Hydrating and Brightening
$78.73 CAD -
Dark-Ultra Dark Bronzing Foam$43.26 CAD
Dark-Ultra Dark Bronzing Foam
Hydrating, Glow-Enhancing, Enriched with Vitamins & Hyaluronic Acid
$43.26 CAD -
EFAs Max Complex$51.00 CAD
EFAs Max Complex
1000mg Omega Complex to Support Healthy Skin, Hair and General Wellbeing
$51.00 CAD -
EGF Booster$165.48 CAD
EGF Booster
Skin Repair Peptides for Strength, Renewal and Healing
$165.48 CADTrending -
Exfoliating Cleanser$82.19 CAD
Exfoliating Cleanser
Physical Exfoliation, Purifying and Polishing
$82.19 CAD -
Exfoliating Mitt$17.30 CAD
Exfoliating Mitt
Smoothing, Buffing, Skin-Softening Exfoliation for Flawless Tan Prep
$17.30 CAD -