-
Glow Maintenance Kit$115.50 NZD
Glow Maintenance Kit
Buildable colour. Skin-loving hydration. Your glow, maintained.
$115.50 NZDNew -
Dark-Ultra Dark Bronzing Foam$52.00 NZD
Dark-Ultra Dark Bronzing Foam
Hydrating, Glow-Enhancing, Enriched with Vitamins & Hyaluronic Acid
$52.00 NZD -
Medium-Dark Bronzing Foam$52.00 NZD
Medium-Dark Bronzing Foam
Hydrating, Glow-Enhancing, Enriched with Vitamins & Hyaluronic Acid
$52.00 NZD -
Gradual Tanning Body Butter$44.00 NZD
Gradual Tanning Body Butter
Nourishing, Slow-Building Glow Hydrator
$44.00 NZD -
-
Nourishing Tanning Oil$48.00 NZD
Nourishing Tanning Oil
Skin-Conditioning, Glow-Boosting, Instant Radiance
$48.00 NZD -
Exfoliating Mitt$16.00 NZD
Exfoliating Mitt
Smoothing, Buffing, Skin-Softening Exfoliation for Flawless Tan Prep
$16.00 NZD -
Velvet Tanning Mitt$18.00 NZD
Velvet Tanning Mitt
Soft, Smooth, Streak-Free Tan-Perfecting Applicator
$18.00 NZD -
-
Back Tan Applicator$23.00 NZD
Back Tan Applicator
Extended Reach, Even Glide, Seamless Back Tanning Made Simple
$23.00 NZD -
Clinical Advanced EFAs$106.44 NZD
Clinical Advanced EFAs
Concentrated Fish Omega-3 Triglycerides 1000 mg & Colecalciferol 12.5 micrograms
$106.44 NZDNew -
EFAs Max Complex$61.00 NZD
EFAs Max Complex
1000mg Omega Complex to Support Healthy Skin, Hair and General Wellbeing
$61.00 NZD
The Skin Edit