-
Nourish & Bronze Kit$108.00 NZD
Nourish & Bronze Kit
Deep, buildable bronze meets skin-loving nourishment
$108.00 NZDNew -
Glow Maintenance Kit$115.50 NZD
Glow Maintenance Kit
Buildable colour. Skin-loving hydration. Your glow, maintained.
$115.50 NZDNew -
Dark-Ultra Dark Bronzing Foam$52.00 NZD
Dark-Ultra Dark Bronzing Foam
Hydrating, Glow-Enhancing, Enriched with Vitamins & Hyaluronic Acid
$52.00 NZD -
Medium-Dark Bronzing Foam$52.00 NZD
Medium-Dark Bronzing Foam
Hydrating, Glow-Enhancing, Enriched with Vitamins & Hyaluronic Acid
$52.00 NZD -
Gradual Tanning Body Butter$44.00 NZD
Gradual Tanning Body Butter
Nourishing, Slow-Building Glow Hydrator
$44.00 NZD -
-
Nourishing Tanning Oil$48.00 NZD
Nourishing Tanning Oil
Skin-Conditioning, Glow-Boosting, Instant Radiance
$48.00 NZD -
Exfoliating Mitt$16.00 NZD
Exfoliating Mitt
Smoothing, Buffing, Skin-Softening Exfoliation for Flawless Tan Prep
$16.00 NZD -
Velvet Tanning Mitt$18.00 NZD
Velvet Tanning Mitt
Soft, Smooth, Streak-Free Tan-Perfecting Applicator
$18.00 NZD -
-
Back Tan Applicator$23.00 NZD
Back Tan Applicator
Extended Reach, Even Glide, Seamless Back Tanning Made Simple
$23.00 NZD