-
Complexion Collection - Lotus Primer$180.50 NZD
Complexion Collection - Lotus Primer
Prime, blur and perfect with skin-first makeup
$180.50 NZDNew -
-
Lotus Primer$92.00 NZD
Lotus Primer
Skincare–Makeup Primer for a Smoother, Longer-Lasting, Flawless Finish
$92.00 NZD -
Treatment Fusion Foundation - Ivory$83.00 NZD
Treatment Fusion Foundation - Ivory
Skincare–Makeup Fusion for Buildable, Flawless Coverage
$83.00 NZD -
Treatment Fusion Foundation - Nude$83.00 NZD
Treatment Fusion Foundation - Nude
Skincare–Makeup Fusion for Buildable, Flawless Coverage
$83.00 NZD -
Treatment Fusion Foundation - True Natural$83.00 NZD
Treatment Fusion Foundation - True Natural
Skincare–Makeup Fusion for Buildable, Flawless Coverage
$83.00 NZD -
Treatment Fusion Foundation - Beige$83.00 NZD
Treatment Fusion Foundation - Beige
Skincare–Makeup Fusion for Buildable, Flawless Coverage
$83.00 NZD -
Treatment Fusion Foundation - Suede$83.00 NZD
Treatment Fusion Foundation - Suede
Skincare–Makeup Fusion for Buildable, Flawless Coverage
$83.00 NZD -
Treatment Fusion Foundation - Amber$83.00 NZD
Treatment Fusion Foundation - Amber
Skincare–Makeup Fusion for Buildable, Flawless Coverage
$83.00 NZD -
Treatment Fusion Foundation - Spice$83.00 NZD
Treatment Fusion Foundation - Spice
Skincare–Makeup Fusion for Buildable, Flawless Coverage
$83.00 NZD -
Treatment Fusion Foundation - Bronze$83.00 NZD
Treatment Fusion Foundation - Bronze
Skincare–Makeup Fusion for Buildable, Flawless Coverage
$83.00 NZD -
-
Seamless Complexion Brush$42.00 NZD
Seamless Complexion Brush
Controlled, Seamless Blending
$42.00 NZD