3 items
-
Exfoliating Cleanser$97.00 NZD
Exfoliating Cleanser
Physical Exfoliation, Purifying and Polishing
$97.00 NZD -
3 In 1 Fruit Peel Mask$83.00 NZD
3 In 1 Fruit Peel Mask
Exfoliating, Refining, Nourishing and Smoothing
$83.00 NZD -
Multi-Functional Peel$93.00 NZD
Multi-Functional Peel
14% AHA Complex, Resurfacing, Purifying & Hydrating
$93.00 NZDAvailable in Bundle
The Skin Edit
Understanding Exfoliation: The 3 Types Your Skin Needs to Know
Understanding Exfoliation: The 3 Types Your Skin Needs to Know